NR.COMUNEDECANONr. Albo

1 AILANO CANTELMO GIOVANNI 1708
2 ALIFE OCCHIBOVE DANTE 2456
3 ALVIGNANO MASTROIANNI FRANCESCO 606
4 ARIENZO CRISCI UMBERTO 2379
5 AVERSA FARINARO VINCENZO 331
6 BAIA E LATINA LANDOLFI GIOVANNI 2508
7 BELLONA LANZIELLO SALVATORE 2283
8 CAIANELLO DE FUSCO ROBERTO 932
9 CAIAZZO IANNUCCI GIOVANNI 2185
10 CALVI RISORTA PITOCCHI PIETRO 1550
11 CAMIGLIANO DE LUCIA PAOLO 1649
12 CANCELLO ED ARNONE MANZO UMBERTO 1603
13 CAPODRISE GRAVANTE GIOVANNI 1386
14 CAPRIATI AL VOLTURNO FRASCA PIETRO 3293
15 CAPUA D’ANGELO VINCENZO 509
16 CARINARO ARPAIA FRANCESCO 2728
17 CARINOLA DI LORENZO CARMINE 1576
18 CASAGIOVE SANFELICE GABRIELE 787
19 CASAL DI PRINCIPE VENEZIANO ROCCO 1411
20 CASALUCE FRANZESE LUIGI ANTONIO 1970
21 CASAPESENNA ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1977
22 CASAPULLA BARONE MODESTINO ELPIDIO 2231
23 CASERTA CHIATTO LUIGI 541
24 CASTEL CAMPAGNANO SGUEGLIA STEFANO 1862
25 CASTEL DI SASSO CASERTA GIANPAOLO 2615
26 CASTEL MORRONE FIERRO FRANCESCO 1902
27 CASTEL VOLTURNO PAOLELLA FRANCESCO 799
28 CASTELLO DEL MATESE GRILLO DAMIANO 2963
29 CELLOLE DI LEONE DOMENICO 1338
30 CERVINO DE ROSA LUIGI 1661
31 CESA FERRIERO LORENZO 2583
32 CIORLANO DE CRISTOFARO FERNANDO 2281
33 CURTI CIPULLO ENRICO 1540
34 DRAGONI CROCE GIUSEPPE 2275
35 FALCIANO DEL MASSICO MANICA ANGELO 1329
36 FORMICOLA DI GIOVANNANTONIO GENNARO 1503
37 FRANCOLISE MARIGLIANO MICHELE 1616
38 FRIGNANO GALLO PASQUALE 2271
39 GALLUCCIO FUSCO TOMMASO 1110
40 GIANO VETUSTO CUCCARO GIUSEPPE 3179
41 GIOIA SANNITICA IMPERADORE LUIGI 2366
42 GRAZZANISE D’ELENA DOMENICO 1198
43 GRICIGNANO D’AVERSA COLELLA MICHELE 1084
44 LETINO FORTINI ANTONIO EMILIO 2745
45 LIBERI RICCIARDI ALFONSO 2965
46 LUSCIANO FLAGIELLO LUCIANO 1039
47 MACERATA CAMPANIA TUOSTO GIOVANNI 1794
48 MADDALONI PIETROPAOLO MICHELE 1242
49 MARCIANISE FARRO GAETANO 1292
50 MARZANO APPIO CALADARELLI FRANCO 1888
51 MIGNANO MONTE LUNGO MARTUCCI ANTONIO 2110
52 MONDRAGONE SICILIANO SAVERIO 824
53 ORTA DI ATELLA IOVINO SIMEONE 1178
54 PARETE IOVINE ANTONIO 1327
55 PASTORANO CAPEZZUTO VINCENZO 2002
56 PIANA DI MONTEVERNA MASTROIANNI GIOVANNI 1593
57 PIEDIMONTE MATESE LAURENZA PAOLO 2301
58 PIETRAMELARA MASTROGIOVANNI ANTONIO 1733
59 PIETRAVAIRANO CIORLANO ANTONIO 2349
60 PIGNATARO MAGGIORE DELLA CORTE PIETRO 1259
61 PONTELATONE LUONGO SABATINO 703
62 PORTICO DI CASERTA IODICE PASQUALE 1721
63 PRATA SANNITA RUSSO LUIGI 3470
64 PRESENZANO PETRELLA PIETRO 1761
65 RAVISCANINA RANIERO GIUSEPPE 1572
66 RECALE GIANOGLIO FILIBERTO 1324
67 RIARDO BONAFIGLIA GIOVANNI 2738
68 ROCCA D’EVANDRO SIMONE ALFREDO 1935
69 ROCCAMONFINA PETRILLO BARTOLOMEO 880
70 ROCCAROMANA ATTANASIO ANTONIO 2735
71 ROCCHETTA E CROCE MACIARIELLO ACHILLE 2226
72 RUVIANO DI MEO RAFFAELE 1420
73 SANT’ ARPINO BORTONE EMILIO 2708
74 SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CRISCIONE LUIGI 1581
75 SAN CIPRIANO D’AVERSA DEL VECCHIO DINO 36
76 SAN FELICE A CANCELLO DELLA MORTE RAFFAELE 1175
77 SAN MARCELLINO PICONE NICOLA 1634
78 SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA SPARACO GIUSEPPE 2117
79 SAN NICOLA LA STRADA BERNARDO GIUSEPPE 1370
80 SAN POTITO SANNITICO PITO’ ANTONIO 1322
81 SAN PRISCO LILLO RENZO GIUSEPPE 1681
82 SAN TAMMARO FIORILLO MICHELE 1719
83 SANTA MARIA A VICO TRUSIO ANDREA 1475
84 SANTA MARIA LA FOSSA RUSSO SALVATORE 2586
85 SANT’ANGELO D’ALIFE BIANCO VIRGINIO 2633
86 SANT’ARPINO GUIDA VIRGINIO 716
87 SESSA AURUNCA DE SANTIS GIUSEPPE 781
88 SPARANISE MANDARA GIOVANNI ANTONIO 1444
89 SUCCIVO IOVINELLA ANGELO 2276
90 TEANO DE FRANCESCO VINCENZO 1270
91 TEVEROLA SARNO ANDREA 1936
92 TORA E PICCILLI DI PADUA IVAN 2179
93 TRENTOLA DUCENTA BALIVO SALVATORE 1115
94 VAIRANO PATENORA CORTELLESSA GIUSEPPE 12
95 VALLE AGRICOLA FETTA LUIGI 294
96 VALLE DI MADDALONI MONACO RAFFAELE 1933
97 VILLA DI BRIANO MAISTO LUIGI 3046
98 VILLA LITERNO DELLA CROCE PIO ENRICO 1988
99 VITULAZIO VENOSO GIUSEPPE 1023

« Torna indietro